H-InvDB x AHG DB
Transcript view
H-InvDB_9.0 released on May 27, 2015.
Search by for Advanced Search
Home Quick guide Navi BLAST Site map Download Contact us Help
H-Invitational ID: HIT000034397 Accession number: BC009483 Created date: 26-Mar-2013 Last modified: 27-May-2015
Definition: Interferon regulatory factor 1; IRF-1;
 
 

CDNA_CLUSTER-ID: HIX0005159
CDNA_CLUSTER-ID-VERSION: HIX0005159.19
CDNA_H-INVITATIONAL-ID: HIT000034397
CDNA_H-INVITATIONAL-ID-VERSION: HIT000034397.19
CDNA_ACCESSION-NO: BC009483
CDNA_ACCESSION-NO-VERSION: BC009483.2
CDNA_MOL-TYPE: mRNA
CDNA_DIVISION: HUM
CDNA_GENOME-STATISTICS: build 37.1
CDNA_DATE-CREATE: 26-Mar-2013
CDNA_DATE-LAST-UPDATE: 27-May-2015
CDNA_DATE-LAST-MODIFIED: 27-May-2015
CDNA_H-INV-DB-RELEASE: 9.0
CDNA_HIT-RELEASE: 9.0
CDNA_DATE-ANNOTATION-LAST-UPDATE: 27-May-2015
CDNA_DATE-ANNOTATION-LAST-MODIFIED: 27-May-2015
CDNA_HIT-ANNOTATION-RELEASE: 9.0
CDNA_CHROMOSOME-NUMBER: 5
CDNA_BAND_CHROMOSOME-BAND: 5q31.1
CDNA_START: 131818780
CDNA_END: 131826434
CDNA_STRAND: -
CDNA_LOCUS_START: 42649
CDNA_LOCUS_END: 50303
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_KEGG-GENES: 3659
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_ENTREZGENE: 3659
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_CCDS: CCDS4155
CDNA_REP-H-INVITATIONAL: Representative transcript
CDNA_PROTEIN_REP-H-INVITATIONAL: Representative transcript
CDNA_SPLICING-ISOFORM_CURATION: Splicing isoform
CDNA_SPLICE-ACCEPTOR: CAGGAG
CDNA_H-INVITATIONAL-PROTEIN-ID: HIP000084307
CDNA_H-INVITATIONAL-PROTEIN-ID-VERSION: HIP000084307.1
CDNA_NO_OF_INTERACTION: 12
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000026951
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000027985
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000069516
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000085289
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000095247
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000096767
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000106166
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000106166
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000106180
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000136362
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000148140
CDNA_INTERACTION-PARTNER: HIP000148140
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_DIP-ID: 115228E
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_DIP-ID: 88067E
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_DIP-ID: 88068E
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 01238
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 01241
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 02777
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 02829
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 02867
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 03336
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 03554
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 04078
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 06780
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 07223
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 08931
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_HPRD-ID: 10556
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_REFSEQ-PROTEIN-ID: NP_002189
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_UNIPROT-PROTEIN-ID: P10914
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 1382447
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 2726461
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 3409321
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 8438156
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 9679752
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 10094406
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 10395927
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 11244049
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 11846971
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 11846974
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 15226432
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 15489334
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 15509808
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 16932750
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 17516545
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 17942705
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 18084608
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 18497060
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 18641303
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 19404407
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 19851330
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 20049431
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 21389130
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 22200613
CDNA_DB-REFERENCE_PUBMED: 22367195
JOURNAL_DB-REFERENCE_MEDLINE: 15103394
MRNA-INSPECTION_CLONE-NUMBER_ORIGINAL: MGC:15355 IMAGE:3623414
MRNA-INSPECTION_TISSUE-TYPE-ORIGIN_ORIGINAL: Pancreas, adenocarcinoma
MRNA-INSPECTION_DATA-PROVIDER: MGC/NCI
MRNA-INSPECTION_LENGTH-OF-CDNA_ORIGINAL: 2061
MRNA-INSPECTION_NUMBER-OF-EXON_ORIGINAL: 10
MRNA-INSPECTION_NUMBER-OF-A_ORIGINAL: 497
MRNA-INSPECTION_NUMBER-OF-T_ORIGINAL: 425
MRNA-INSPECTION_NUMBER-OF-G_ORIGINAL: 556
MRNA-INSPECTION_NUMBER-OF-C_ORIGINAL: 583
PATHOLOGY_DATE-LAST-UPDATE: 27-May-2015
PATHOLOGY_DATE-LAST-MODIFIED: 27-May-2015
PATHOLOGY_DISEASE-RELEASE: 9.0
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DB-REFERENCE_OMIM-DISEASE: 137215
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DISEASE_DISEASE-NAME: Gastric cancer
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DB-REFERENCE_OMIM-DISEASE: 153550
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DISEASE_DISEASE-NAME: Macrocytic anemia, refractory, of 5q- syndrome
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DISEASE-RELATION: Myelodysplastic syndrome, preleukemic
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DISEASE-RELATION: Myelogenous leukemia, acute
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DISEASE-RELATION: Nonsmall cell lung cancer
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_DB-REFERENCE_OMIM: 147575
PATHOLOGY_KNOWN-DISEASE-GENE_CDNA-OMIM_MORBID-MAP_OMIM-TITLE: INTERFERON REGULATORY FACTOR 1
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_DATE-LAST-UPDATE: 27-May-2015
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_DATE-LAST-MODIFIED: 27-May-2015
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_EVOLUTION-RELEASE: 9.0
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: AK157347
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Mus sp. (Mouse)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: BC102766
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Bos sp. (Cow)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: ENSGALT00000002244
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Gallus sp. (Chicken)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: ENSMMUT00000011322
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Macaca sp. (Macaque)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: ENSPPYT00000018338
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Pongo sp. (Orangutan)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: ENSPTRT00000031881
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Pan sp. (Chimpanzee)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: GSTENT00037577001
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Tetraodon sp. (Tetraodon)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: M34253
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Rattus sp. (Rat)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: SINFRUT00000130702
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Takifugu sp. (Fugu)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: XM_001371779
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Monodelphis sp. (Opossum)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: XM_001504445
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Equus sp. (Horse)
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_ACCESSION-NO: XM_538621
EVOLUTIONARY-FEATURE_ORTHOLOGY_SPECIES: Canis sp. (Dog)
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 22
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 22
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs11242115
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 5'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 113
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 113
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs10900809
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: T/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 5'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 125
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 125
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs960757
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 5'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 128
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 128
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs111285485
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 5'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 172
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 172
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848393
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 5'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 225
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 225
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs121912469
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: A/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Met8Leu]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 233
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 233
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs201470560
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Pro10Pro]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 234
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 234
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs121912470
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: T/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Trp11Arg]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 259
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 259
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs200434461
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: A/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Asn19Ser]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 305
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 305
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs117282832
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Phe34Phe]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 402
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 402
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs137993322
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Ala67Pro]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 476
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 476
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs199589588
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Ile91Ile]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 522
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 522
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs146963938
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: AA-STOP[Arg107*]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 527
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 527
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs149276593
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Val108Val]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 548
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 548
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17622685
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Leu115Leu]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 605
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 605
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs200378665
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Lys134Lys]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 656
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 656
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs185307675
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: A/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Gly151Gly]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 695
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 695
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs138606864
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Tyr164Tyr]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 710
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 710
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs201815197
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Tyr169Tyr]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 727
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 727
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs150089120
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: T/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Val175Ala]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 758
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 758
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs9282762
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: A/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Pro185Pro]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 782
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 782
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848410
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Pro193Pro]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 811
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 811
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs146891501
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Pro203Leu]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 862
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 862
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs145101897
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Thr220Ile]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 875
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 875
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs141364775
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: A/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Thr224Thr]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 935
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 935
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs201186445
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Ser244Ser]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 954
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 954
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs201857248
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Val251Met]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 968
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 968
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs199626190
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Gly255Gly]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 979
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 979
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs200736826
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: A/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Nonsynonymous[Asn259Ser]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1019
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1019
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs146613421
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: T/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Phe272Phe]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1055
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1055
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs113976540
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Gly284Gly]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1133
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1133
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs142853835
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Leu310Leu]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1146
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1146
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs55746618
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: T/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: CDS
CDNA-INFO_SNP_TRANSLATION: Synonymous[Leu315Leu]
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1218
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1218
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs56288038
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1323
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1323
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848427
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1332
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1332
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs190321767
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: T/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1562
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1562
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848428
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1609
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1609
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs34850771
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1625
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1625
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848429
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/A/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1627
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1627
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs35642338
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1690
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1690
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848431
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: T/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1693
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1693
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs35178118
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1698
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1698
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs839
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1834
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1834
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848433
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/A
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1876
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1876
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs17848434
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: C/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 1922
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 1922
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs145347120
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/C
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 2009
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 2009
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs115945411
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: A/G
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
CDNA-INFO_SNP_START: 2019
CDNA-INFO_SNP_END: 2019
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION-TYPE: ..
CDNA-INFO_SNP_DB-REFERENCE_DBSNP: rs139911206
CDNA-INFO_SNP_BASE-CDNA: G/T
CDNA-INFO_SNP_LOCATION: 3'UTR
CDNA-INFO_SNP_STRAND: -
POLYA_SITE: 2044
POLYA_STRAND: +
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 1
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 198
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 199
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 290
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 291
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 390
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 391
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 567
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 568
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 617
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 618
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 747
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 748
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 870
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 871
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 920
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 921
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 1056
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_START: 1057
CDNA-INFO_EXON-CDNA_END: 2061
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131826237
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131826434
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131825084
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131825175
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131823618
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131823717
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131822646
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131822822
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131822487
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131822536
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131822249
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131822378
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131821943
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131822065
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131821359
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131821408
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131820054
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131820189
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_START: 131818762
CDNA-INFO_EXON-GENOME_END: 131819767
CDS-GENOME-START: 131819643
CDS-GENOME-END: 131825170
SEQUENCE_NUCLEOTIDE_ORIGINAL: GTGCGCCCGAGCCCCGCCGAAGCGAGGCCACCCGGAGCCGTGCCCAGTCCACGCCGGCCGTGCCCGGCGGCCTTAAGAACCCGGCAACCTCTGCCTTCTTCCCTCTTCCACTTGGAGTCGCGCTCCGCGCGCCCTCACTGCAGCCCCTGCGTCGCCGGGACCCTCGCGCGCGACCGCCGAATCGCTCCTGCAGCAGAGCCAACATGCCCATCACTCGGATGCGCATGAGACCCTGGCTAGAGATGCAGATTAATTCCAACCAAATCCCGGGGCTCATCTGGATTAATAAAGAGGAGATGATCTTCCAGATCCCATGGAAGCATGCTGCCAAGCATGGCTGGGACATCAACAAGGATGCCTGTTTGTTCCGGAGCTGGGCCATTCACACAGGCCGATACAAAGCAGGGGAAAAGGAGCCAGATCCCAAGACGTGGAAGGCCAACTTTCGCTGTGCCATGAACTCCCTGCCAGATATCGAGGAGGTGAAAGACCAGAGCAGGAACAAGGGCAGCTCAGCTGTGCGAGTGTACCGGATGCTTCCACCTCTCACCAAGAACCAGAGAAAAGAAAGAAAGTCGAAGTCCAGCCGAGATGCTAAGAGCAAGGCCAAGAGGAAGTCATGTGGGGATTCCAGCCCTGATACCTTCTCTGATGGACTCAGCAGCTCCACTCTGCCTGATGACCACAGCAGCTACACAGTTCCAGGCTACATGCAGGACTTGGAGGTGGAGCAGGCCCTGACTCCAGCACTGTCGCCATGTGCTGTCAGCAGCACTCTCCCCGACTGGCACATCCCAGTGGAAGTTGTGCCGGACAGCACCAGTGATCTGTACAACTTCCAGGTGTCACCCATGCCCTCCACCTCTGAAGCTACAACAGATGAGGATGAGGAAGGGAAATTACCTGAGGACATCATGAAGCTCTTGGAGCAGTCGGAGTGGCAGCCAACAAACGTGGATGGGAAGGGGTACCTACTCAATGAACCTGGAGTCCAGCCCACCTCTGTCTATGGAGACTTTAGCTGTAAGGAGGAGCCAGAAATTGACAGCCCAGGGGGGGATATTGGGCTGAGTCTACAGCGTGTCTTCACAGATCTGAAGAACATGGATGCCACCTGGCTGGACAGCCTGCTGACCCCAGTCCGGTTGCCCTCCATCCAGGCCATTCCCTGTGCACCGTAGCAGGGCCCCTGGGCCCCTCTTATTCCTCTAGGCAAGCAGGACCTGGCATCATGGTGGATATGGTGCAGAGAAGCTGGACTTCTGTGGGCCCCTCAACAGCCAAGTGTGACCCCACTGCCAAGTGGGGATGGGGCCTCCCTCCTTGGGTCATTGACCTCTCAGGGCCTGGCAGGCCAGTGTCTGGGTTTTTCTTGTGGTGTAAAGCTGGCCCTGCCTCCTGGGAAGATGAGGTTCTGAGACCAGTGTATCAGGTCAGGGACTTGGACAGGAGTCAGTGTCTGGCTTTTTCCTCTGAGCCCAGCTGCCTGGAGAGGGTCTCGCTGTCACTGGCTGGCTCCTAGGGGAACAGACCAGTGACCCCAGAAAAGCATAACACCAATCCCAGGGCTGGCTCTGCACTAAGAGAAAATTGCACTAAATGAATCTCGTTCCCAAAGAACTACCCCCTTTTCAGCTGAGCCCTGGGGACTGTTCCAAAGCCAGTGAAATGTGAAGGAAAGTGGGGTCCTTCGGGGCGATGCTCCCTCAGCCTCAGAGGAGCTCTACCCTGCTCCCTGCTTTGGCTGAGGGGCTTGGGAAAAAAACTTGGCACTTTTTCGTGTGGATCTTGCCACATTTCTGATCAGAGGTGTACACTAACATTTCCCCCGAGCTCTTGGCCTTTGCATTTATTTATACAGTGCCTTGCTCGGCGCCCACCACCCCCTCAAGCCCCAGCAGCCCTCAACAGGCCCAGGGAGGGAAGTGTGAGCGCCTTGGTATGACTTAAAATTGGAAATGTCATCTAACCATTAAGTCATGTGTGAACACATAGGACGTGTGTAAATATGTACATTTGTCTTTTTATAAAAAGTAAATTGTTAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
PREDICTED-ORF_CODING-POTENTIAL: Protein coding
PREDICTED-ORF_CDS_SOURCE_START: 1
PREDICTED-ORF_CDS_SOURCE_END: 2061
PREDICTED-ORF_CDS_START: 204
PREDICTED-ORF_CDS_END: 1181
PREDICTED-ORF_LENGTH-OF-CDS: 325
PREDICTED-ORF_ORIENTATION: forward
PREDICTED-ORF_FRAME: +3
PREDICTED-ORF_FEATURE: Complete CDS
PREDICTED-ORF_CAI: 0.823
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_DATA-SOURCE_DB-REFERENCE_PROTEIN-MOTIF-ID: P10914
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_DATA-SOURCE_IDENTITY: 100.0
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_DATA-SOURCE_COVERAGE: 100.0
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_DATA-SOURCE_HOMOLOGOUS_SPECIES: Homo sapiens (Human).
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_DATA-SOURCE_CURATION-STATUS: Human curated
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_DATA-SOURCE_DEFINITION: Interferon regulatory factor 1; IRF-1;
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_DATA-SOURCE_SIMILARITY-CATEGORY: Identical to known human protein(Category I).
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_EXP-EVIDENCE: Protein evidence
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_EXP-CODE: 1
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_GENENAME-SYMBOL_DDBJ-EMBL-GenBank: IRF1
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_GENENAME-SYMBOL_PROTEIN_SWISS-PROT: IRF1
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_HGNC_HUGO-APPROVED-GENE-SYMBOL_GENEW: IRF1
FUNCTION_DEFINITION_HGNC_APPROVED-NAME_GENEW: interferon regulatory factor 1
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_DB-REFERENCE_INTERPRO: IPR001346
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_NAME: Interferon regulatory factor DNA-binding domain
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_TYPE: Domain
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 204
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 545
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 216
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 542
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 222
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 281
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 300
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 341
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 354
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 407
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 423
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 491
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_DB-REFERENCE_INTERPRO: IPR011991
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_NAME: Winged helix-turn-helix DNA-binding domain
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_TYPE: Domain
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 204
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 542
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_DB-REFERENCE_INTERPRO: IPR019817
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_NAME: Interferon regulatory factor, conserved site
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_TYPE: Conserved_site
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_START: 279
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_END: 380
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_GO_ORGANIZING-PRINCIPLE: Molecular function
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_GO_DB-REFERENCE_GO: 0003700
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_GO_TERM: transcription factor activity
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_GO_ORGANIZING-PRINCIPLE: Biological process
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_GO_DB-REFERENCE_GO: 0006355
FUNCTION_GENE-ONTOLOGY_DOMAIN_MOTIF_GO_TERM: regulation of transcription, DNA-dependent
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_DATE-LAST-UPDATE: 27-May-2015
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_DATE-LAST-MODIFIED: 27-May-2015
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_SUBCELLULAR-RELEASE: 9.0
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_LOCATION_WPSORT: nuclear
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_TARGET-P: Not predicted
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_SOSUI: soluble protein
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_TMHMM: soluble protein
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_PTS1_CSEQ: RLPSIQAIPCAP
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_PTS1_SCORE: -29.964
FUNCTION_CELLULAR-LOCATION_PTS1_LOCATION: Not targeted
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_DATE-LAST-UPDATE: 27-May-2015
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_DATE-LAST-MODIFIED: 27-May-2015
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_3D-STRUCTURE-RELEASE: 9.0
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_START: 7
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_END: 111
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_DB-REFERENCE_PDB: 1if1A
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_EVALUE: 9e-47
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_IDENTITY: 100.0
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_COVERAGE: 105/105
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_DOMAIN_DB-REFERENCE_SCOP: a.4.5.23
PROTEIN-STRUCTURE_SECONDARY-TERTIARY-STRUCTURE_STRUCTURE_DOMAIN_ANOMALOUS-STRUCTURE: YES
SEQUENCE_TRANSLATION: MPITRMRMRPWLEMQINSNQIPGLIWINKEEMIFQIPWKHAAKHGWDINKDACLFRSWAIHTGRYKAGEKEPDPKTWKANFRCAMNSLPDIEEVKDQSRNKGSSAVRVYRMLPPLTKNQRKERKSKSSRDAKSKAKRKSCGDSSPDTFSDGLSSSTLPDDHSSYTVPGYMQDLEVEQALTPALSPCAVSSTLPDWHIPVEVVPDSTSDLYNFQVSPMPSTSEATTDEDEEGKLPEDIMKLLEQSEWQPTNVDGKGYLLNEPGVQPTSVYGDFSCKEEPEIDSPGGDIGLSLQRVFTDLKNMDATWLDSLLTPVRLPSIQAIPCAP*
EXPRESSION_DATE-LAST-UPDATE: 27-May-2015
EXPRESSION_DATE-LAST-MODIFIED: 27-May-2015
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PLATFORM-TYPE: AceGene
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: AceGene
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: AGhsA220418
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PLATFORM-TYPE: Affymetrix GeneChip
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG-Focus
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 202531_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG-U133
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 202531_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG-U133A
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 202531_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG-U133A_2
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 202531_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG-U133_Plus_2
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 202531_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG-U95
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 669_s_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG-U95A
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 669_s_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HG_U95Av2
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 669_s_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HuEx-1_0
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2828595
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875350
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875351
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875353
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875356
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875358
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875360
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875362
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875363
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875364
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875365
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875366
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875372
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: 2875375
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: HuGeneFL
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: L05072_s_at
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PLATFORM-TYPE: Agilent probe set
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: Human 1A Oligo Microarray:PGID215
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: A_23_P41765
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-TYPE: Whole Human Genome Oligo Microarray:PGID247
EXPRESSION_PROBE-MAPPING_PROBE-ID: A_23_P41765
//